Pardilhó, Estarreja

Facade Rua de Pardilhó, 5 Pardilhó, Estarreja
1 photo of Pardilhó, Estarreja

The photos shown come from the listings published by users on idealista.pt in compliance with the service’s terms and conditions.

Pardilhó, Estarreja is a district in Estarreja. If you are thinking of buying, renting, or investing in a property here, we can help you get to know the district better and its main features.

How much is a house worth in Estarreja?

Get a property valuation in Estarreja

Do you want to sell your house in Pardilhó, Estarreja?

Find the best agency to sell quickly

Who lives in Pardilhó, Estarreja

In Pardilhó, Estarreja, there are 4 355 residents. The population has grown by 6% over the last 10 years. Most residents belong to the age group: less than 19 years old.

The population in Pardilhó, Estarreja over the last decade

Other districts similar to Pardilhó, Estarreja

If you are interested in Pardilhó, Estarreja, there are other districts with similar features.

Select a street

Search for information, homes for sale or rent and real estate data for any street that passes through the Pardilhó, Estarreja district.

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
I
J
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
V
Z