Atalaia, Gavião

Atalaia, Gavião is a district in Gavião. If you are thinking of buying, renting, or investing in a property here, we can help you get to know the district better and its main features.

Listings of homes in Atalaia, Gavião

  1. 2 properties for sale in Atalaia, Gavião

How much is a house worth in Gavião?

Get a property valuation in Gavião

Do you want to sell your house in Atalaia, Gavião?

Find the best agency to sell quickly

What buildings are like in Atalaia, Gavião

In Atalaia, Gavião there are 168 residential buildings. Most of the homes have from 105 to 120 m2 and were built before 1960.

Buildings built by decade in Atalaia, Gavião

Who lives in Atalaia, Gavião

In Atalaia, Gavião, there are 114 residents. The population has decreased by 16% over the last 10 years. Most residents belong to the age group: over 65 years old.

The population in Atalaia, Gavião over the last decade

Other districts similar to Atalaia, Gavião

If you are interested in Atalaia, Gavião, there are other districts with similar features.

Select a street

Search for information, homes for sale or rent and real estate data for any street that passes through the Atalaia, Gavião district.