Silvã de Cima, Sátão

Facade Quinta do Malhô, 3560 Silvã de Cima, Sátão
2 photos of Silvã de Cima, Sátão

The photos shown come from the listings published by users on idealista.pt in compliance with the service’s terms and conditions.

Silvã de Cima, Sátão is a district in Sátão. If you are thinking of buying, renting, or investing in a property here, we can help you get to know the district better and its main features.

Listings of homes in Silvã de Cima, Sátão

  1. 2 properties for sale in Silvã de Cima, Sátão

How much is a house worth in Sátão?

Get a property valuation in Sátão

Do you want to sell your house in Silvã de Cima, Sátão?

Find the best agency to sell quickly

What buildings are like in Silvã de Cima, Sátão

In Silvã de Cima, Sátão there are 429 residential buildings. Most of the homes have less than 40 m2 and were built between 1990 and 1999.

Buildings built by decade in Silvã de Cima, Sátão

Who lives in Silvã de Cima, Sátão

In Silvã de Cima, Sátão, there are 440 residents. The population has decreased by 2% over the last 10 years. Most residents belong to the age group: over 65 years old.

The population in Silvã de Cima, Sátão over the last decade

Other districts similar to Silvã de Cima, Sátão

If you are interested in Silvã de Cima, Sátão, there are other districts with similar features.