Caçarelhos, Vimioso

Caçarelhos, Vimioso is a district in Vimioso. If you are thinking of buying, renting, or investing in a property here, we can help you get to know the district better and its main features.

Listings of homes in Caçarelhos, Vimioso

  1. 6 properties for sale in Caçarelhos, Vimioso

How much is a house worth in Vimioso?

Get a property valuation in Vimioso

Do you want to sell your house in Caçarelhos, Vimioso?

Find the best agency to sell quickly

What buildings are like in Caçarelhos, Vimioso

In Caçarelhos, Vimioso there are 182 residential buildings. Most of the homes have more than 240 m2 and were built before 1960.

Buildings built by decade in Caçarelhos, Vimioso

Who lives in Caçarelhos, Vimioso

In Caçarelhos, Vimioso, there are 190 residents. The population has decreased by 12% over the last 10 years. Most residents belong to the age group: over 65 years old.

The population in Caçarelhos, Vimioso over the last decade

Other districts similar to Caçarelhos, Vimioso

If you are interested in Caçarelhos, Vimioso, there are other districts with similar features.